Directed by David R. Ellis Writing credits (WGA) J. Mackye Gruber (screenplay) & Eric Bress (screenplay) J. Mackye Gruber (story) & Eric Bress (story) and Jeffrey Reddick (story) Jeffrey Reddick (characters) Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification A.J. Cook ... Kimberly Corman Michael Landes ... Thomas Burke Ali Larter ... Clear Rivers Jonathan Cherry ... Rory Keegan Connor Tracy ... Kat Terrence 'T.C.' Carson ... Eugene Dix (as T.C. Carson) Lynda Boyd ... Nora Carpenter James Kirk ... Tim Carpenter David Paetkau ... Evan Lewis Justina Machado ... Isabella Hudson Sarah Carter ... Shaina Alejandro Rae ... Dano (as Alex Rae) Shaun Sipos ... Frankie Andrew Airlie ... Mr. Corman Odessa Munroe ... Biker's Girlfriend Don Bell ... Biker Tony Todd ... Mr. Bludworth Christina Jastrzembska ... Administrator Eileen Pedde ... Anesthesiologist Jill Krop ... Anchorwoman Marrett Green ... Anchorman Noel Fisher ... Brian Gibbons Benita Ha ... Dental Receptionist Aaron Douglas ... Deputy Steve Eric Keenleyside ... Detective Suby Enid-Raye Adams ... Dr. Kalarjian Fred Henderson ... Dr. Lees Veena Sood ... ER Nurse David Purvis ... Guest Marke Driesschen ... Host Darcy Laurie ... Man in Elevator John R. Taylor ... Man with Hooks Alf Humphreys ... Mr. Gibbons (as Alfred E. Humphreys) Chilton Crane ... Mrs. Gibbons Sarah Hattingh ... Nurse in Delivery Room Klodyne Rodney ... Obstetrician Rheta Hutton ... On-Ramp Lady John Stewart ... Paramedic at Farm Cam Cronin ... Paramedic at Hospital Alison Matthews ... Physician Mark Lukyn ... Rescue Worker Lorne Stewart ... Skate Rat Jenny Lang ... Young Woman rest of cast listed alphabetically: Roger R. Cross ... Isabella's Husband (scenes deleted) Michael S. Bolton ... Sheriff Perry (uncredited) Create a character page for: ? Produced by Richard Brener .... executive producer Toby Emmerich .... executive producer Justis Greene .... co-producer Sheila Hanahan .... associate producer Matt Moore .... executive producer Craig Perry .... producer Jeffrey Reddick .... executive producer Warren Zide .... producer Original Music by Shirley Walker Cinematography by Gary Capo (director of photography) Film Editing by Eric A. Sears (as Eric Sears) Casting by John Papsidera Production Design by Michael S. Bolton (as Michael Bolton) Art Direction by James Steuart Set Decoration by Louise Roper Costume Design by Jori Woodman Makeup Department Chris Bellamy .... special makeup crew: WCT Productions Donna Bis .... key hair stylist Susan Boyd .... hair stylist: second unit Christopher Clark .... special makeup crew: WCT Productions Catherine Gaulin .... special makeup crew: WCT Productions Monica Huppert .... key makeup artist Richard Marmion .... special makeup crew: WCT Productions J.P. Mass .... special makeup crew: WCT Productions (as Jarrett P. Mass) Yukiyo Okajima .... special makeup crew: WCT Productions Robert A. Pandini .... key hair stylist Dean Scheck .... hair stylist Ric Stephens .... special makeup crew: WCT Productions Vicki Syskakis .... special makeup crew: WCT Productions Bill Terezakis .... special makeup effects designer: WCT Productions Maureen Terezakis .... special makeup crew: WCT Productions Debbie Vandelaar .... makeup artist Vince Yoshida .... special makeup crew: WCT Productions Rachel Griffin .... special makeup effects artist (uncredited) Jamie Salmon .... makeup effects technician (uncredited) Jackie K. Seo .... makeup effects technician (uncredited) Production Management Christina Bulbrook .... unit manager: second unit (as Christina Margellos) Brendan Ferguson .... production manager: additional photography Justis Greene .... unit production manager Erik Holmberg .... executive in charge of production Jody Levin .... executive in charge of post-production Heather Meehan .... unit production manager Jay Vinitsky .... post-production supervisor Second Unit Director or Assistant Director David R. Baron .... third assistant director David Barrett .... second unit director Josy Capkun .... second assistant director: Campbell River Josy Capkun .... second second assistant director Steve Eathorne .... second assistant director: second unit Paul Garrison .... third assistant director Freddie Hice .... additional second unit director Kathy Houghton .... second assistant director: second unit Sarah Ostrow .... trainee assistant director Karen Robyn .... first assistant director: second unit Berengaria Tomkies .... second assistant director Pete Whyte .... first assistant director Greg Zenon .... first assistant director: second unit Art Department Richard Barrett .... lead carpenter David Beetham .... lead painter L. Heath Beggs .... carpenter (as Heath Beggs) Wayne Berarducci .... lead metal fabricator Ea Birkett .... assistant property master Al Bojsza .... carpenter: Campbell River (as Alan J. Bojsza) Rob Boulet .... stand-by painter (as Rob L. Boulet) Gordon Brunner .... on-set dresser (as Gordon Bronner) Laurence Cleary .... carpenter Aaron Coakwell .... lead painter Dave Conway .... construction coordinator Bradley Howard Cotterall .... lead carpenter Grant Cotterall .... lead carpenter Susie Cowley .... scenic artist James Robert 'J.R.' Davis .... set dresser (as James R. 'J.R.' Davis) Philip N. Day .... carpenter Richard Dobbin .... construction foreman Bob Englemark .... carpenter (as Rob Englemark) R.D. 'Luther' Fairbairn .... property master Brian Fitzpatrick .... carpenter Mark Francis .... props buyer Bruce Frankel .... scenic artist Frank Haddad .... head greensman Nicola Irwin .... set designer Dave G. Jones .... carpenter: Campbell River (as David Jones) Philip Keller .... storyboard artist Peter Stanley Langdon .... carpenter John Lavoie .... scenic artist (as John LaVoie) Francis Mallette .... scenic artist Steve Martin .... carpenter (as Steven D. Martin) John McCabe .... carpenter: Campbell River Thomas McIntyre .... carpenter (as Tom McIntyre) Tanya A. Nordhoff .... assistant set decorator (as Tanya Nordhoff) Roy Obermann .... lead carpenter Brian Price .... carpenter James Reddy .... leadman Rob Roman .... assistant property master: second unit Clark Simcoe .... carpenter Jack Springer .... carpenter: Campbell River Regan Steele .... set dresser Camar Sterling .... scenic artist (as Camac Lyndon Sterling) Robin Thomas .... paint coordinator Anneke Van Oort .... assistant art director Rob Wagner .... scenic artist (as Bob Wagner) Sandy Walker .... set buyer Larry Walske .... carpenter David Weber .... carpenter Donna Williams .... set designer Jim Wilson .... lead carpenter Aaron Wolfater .... props assistant: Campbell River Darcy Wyness .... greensperson Don Yanko .... carpenter Claire Yargeau .... on-set props Patrick Zahorodniuk .... art department coordinator Sound Department Brian Basham .... adr recordist Ron Bedrosian .... adr mixer Rick Bold .... boom operator Bryan Bowen .... sound design editor Bryan Bowen .... sound effects editor Eddie Bydalek .... recordist Patrick Cyccone Jr. .... sound re-recording mixer Zack Davis .... adr editor (as Zac Davis) Dino Dimuro .... sound design editor Dino Dimuro .... sound effects editor Paul Flinchbaugh .... digital assistant Scott Martin Gershin .... sound designer Scott Martin Gershin .... sound supervisor Nerses Gezalyan .... foley recordist (as Nersus Galalian) Glynna Grimala .... foley editor Michael Hertlein .... dialogue editor David Horner .... adr mixer Daniel S. Irwin .... dialogue editor (as Daniel Erwin) Michael Keller .... sound re-recording mixer Randy Kelley .... sound design editor (as Randy Kelly) Randy Kelley .... sound effects editor (as Randy Kelly) Pat Lauwers .... cable person James Moriana .... foley artist (as Jimmy Moriana) Tom Ozanich .... sound design editor Tom Ozanich .... sound effects editor Ralph Parker .... sound mixer Scott Sanders .... sound design editor Scott Sanders .... sound effects editor Branden Spencer .... first assistant sound editor Frederick H. Stahly .... dialogue editor (as Fred Stahly) Greg Steele .... adr mixer Hugh Waddell .... adr supervisor Hugh Waddell .... dialogue supervisor Jeffrey Wilhoit .... foley artist Peter Zinda .... sound design editor Peter Zinda .... sound effects editor Special Effects by Lee Albrighton .... special effects assistant David Allinson .... special effects: second unit (as David W. Allinson) Douglas W. Beard .... special effects assistant (as Douglas Beard) Perry Beckham .... special effects rigger Rudi Brackett .... special effects assistant Alex Burdett .... special effects coordinator Robert Martin Luther Carter .... special effects best boy (as Robert ML Carter) Andrew Findlay .... special effects assistant Adrian Fisher .... special effects assistant Franz Fraitzl .... special effects assistant Gideon Hay .... special effects makeup Steve Janz .... special effects assistant André Jette .... special effects: second unit (as Andre Jette) Hagen Marx .... special effects assistant Rocky Pow .... special effects assistant Brad Purser .... special effects assistant Ron Seida .... special effects assistant Mike Splatt .... special effects best boy: second unit James Thomas .... special effects assistant Monte Thompson .... special effects rigger Rob Tomsic .... special effects assistant (as Robert Tomsic) Louis Vassalos .... special effects assistant Al Waldron .... special effects foreman (as Alan L.J. Waldron) Joel Whist .... special effects coordinator: second unit Steve Woelfe .... special effects assistant (as Steve Woelfle) Visual Effects by Jeremy Appelbaum .... digital artist: Digital Dimension Joe Bauer .... visual effects supervisor (as Joseph B. Bauer) Miguel Bautista .... digital artist: Digital Dimension Peter Berglund .... camera assistant: Cinema Production Services Jim Carbonetti .... digital artist: Digital Dimension Erik Carter .... grip/electric: Cinema Production Services Franklin Cofod .... line-up/editorial: Pixel Magic Joseph B. Conmy IV .... visual effects coordinator James Coulter .... senior technical manager: Digital Dimension Jason Crosby .... CG supervisor: Digital Dimension (as Jason Cosby) Clay Dale .... 3D artist: Pixel Magic Brandon Davis .... digital artist: Digital Dimension Victor DiMichina .... digital imaging supervisor: Pixel Magic (as Victor Dimichina) Giovanni Dulay .... modelmaker: Cinema Production Services Kevin Fisher .... scanning & recording: Pixel Magic Patrick Flanagan .... composite artist: Pixel Magic Tyler Foell .... 2D supervisor: Pixel Magic Benoit Girard .... facility supervisor: Digital Dimension (as Benolt 'Ben' Girard) Jim Gorman .... composite artist: Pixel Magic (as James Gorman) Nate Haggard .... composite artist: Pixel Magic David R. Hardberger .... director of photography: Cinema Production Services (as David Hardberger) Mike Hardison .... 3D supervisor: Pixel Magic James David Hattin .... composite artist: Pixel Magic (as James Hattin) Todd Higgins .... grip/electric: Cinema Production Services Sherry Hitch .... composite artist: Pixel Magic Bob Hurrie .... miniature producer: Cinema Production Services Cynthia Hyland .... composite artist: Pixel Magic Steve Jezewski .... grip/electric: Cinema Production Services (as Steven Jezewski) Ginger Joyce .... accountant: Cinema Production Services John Joyce .... modelmaker: Cinema Production Services Michael Joyce .... miniature supervisor: Cinema Production Services Bonnie Kanner .... visual effects executive producer: Pixel Magic Kevin Kipper .... 3D artist: Pixel Magic Vladimir Koylazov .... programmer: Vray, Digital Dimension Edmond Kozin .... digital artist: Digital Dimension (as Edmund A. Kozin) Bob Lloyd .... visual effects artist John R. McConnell .... composite artist: Pixel Magic Ray McIntyre Jr. .... co-visual effects supervisor: Pixel Magic (as Raymond McIntyre Jr.) Justin Mitchell .... digital artist: Digital Dimension Peter Mitev .... programmer: Vray, Digital Dimension Jerome Morin .... facility producer: Digital Dimension Brad Moylan .... composite artist: Pixel Magic Patrick Murphy .... composite artist: Pixel Magic Reid Paul .... co-visual effects supervisor: Pixel Magic Jeryd Pojawa .... modelmaker: Cinema Production Services A.J. Raitano .... camera assistant: Cinema Production Services Alfredo Ramirez .... composite artist: Pixel Magic Lauren Ritchie .... executive in charge of visual effects Eugene P. Rizzardi .... modelmaker: Cinema Production Services (as Gene Rizzardi) Andrew Roberts .... digital artist: Digital Dimension Mark Ross-Sullivan .... modelmaker: Cinema Production Services Tammy Rubin .... modelmaker: Cinema Production Services Jason Rupe .... grip/electric: Cinema Production Services Ray Scalice .... general manager: Pixel Magic Mike Schaeffer .... modelmaker: Cinema Production Services (as Michael Schaeffer) Ziad Seirafi .... CGI supervisor: Digital Film Labs Larry Shemanski .... 3D artist: Pixel Magic Marion Spates .... digital artist: Digital Dimension (as Marion O. Spates) Geordie Spradling .... composite artist: Pixel Magic Kate St-Pierre .... production coordinator: Cinema Production Services (as Kate St. Pierre) Sung Wook Su .... digital artist: Digital Dimension (as Sung-Wook Su) Mary Sushinski .... camera assistant: Cinema Production Services Tammy Sutton .... digital compositor Tammy Sutton .... rotoscope artist Ken Swenson .... modelmaker: Cinema Production Services (as Ken Swanson) James Torgeson .... gaffer: Cinema Production Services (as James J. Torgeson) Devin Uzan .... composite artist: Pixel Magic Juan Carlos Vargas .... visual effects (as Juan Vargas) Valentin Vassilev .... modelmaker: Cinema Production Services (as Valentin V. Vassilev) Leandro Visconti .... lead compositor: Digital Dimension Paul M. Wagner .... visual effects editor Michael J. Wagstaff .... grip/electric: Cinema Production Services (as Michael Wagstaff) Dan Walker .... digital compositor Dan Walker .... rotoscope artist Jeff Welch .... grip/electric: Cinema Production Services (as Jeffrey Welch) Adam Zepeda .... digital artist: Digital Dimension Jason Crosby .... digital artist: Digital Dimension (uncredited) Christopher Grandel .... digital effects: trailer, Howard Anderson Company (uncredited) Jason Hill .... digital compositor (uncredited) Stunts Guy Bews .... stunts Yves Cameron .... stunts Douglas Chapman .... stunts (as Doug Chapman) Duane Dickinson .... stunts Jim Dunn .... stunts Annie Ellis .... stunts Marny Eng .... stunts Corry Glass .... stunts Tom Glass .... stunts Freddie Hice .... stunt coordinator: U.S. Leanne Hindle .... stunts (as Leanne Buchanan) Steve Holladay .... stunts Dave Hospes .... stunts Kim Howey .... stunts Ernie Jackson .... stunts (as Ernest Jackson) David Jacox .... stunts Ron James .... stunts Kirk Jarrett .... stunts Michael Langlois .... stunts (as Mike Langlois) Brad Loree .... stunts Tony Morelli .... stunts Gaston Morrison .... stunts (as Gaston Howard) David Mylrea .... stunts Scott Nicholson .... stunt coordinator: Canada Fred Perron .... stunts Trish Schill .... stunts Sharon Simms .... stunts Melissa R. Stubbs .... stunts (as Melissa Stubbs) Dave Campbell .... stunts (uncredited) Brett Chan .... stunt driver (uncredited) Gerald Paetz .... stunt driver (uncredited) Rick Pearce .... stunt performer (uncredited) Marshall Virtue .... stunt double (uncredited) Camera and Electrical Department Paul Arnel .... grip Brent Barrett .... video assist Gordon Bell .... electrician (as Gord Bell) Justin Bergler .... second assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit Hans Bjerno .... aerial director of photography: SpaceCam Kevin Black .... key grip Ron Bowen .... key grip: second unit John Carron .... playback operator Mark Cohen .... first assistant camera: "b" camera Douglas Craik .... camera operator: "b" camera Bill Dawson .... gaffer: second unit Rob Doak .... video assist Mike Draaijers .... rigging gaffer (as Myke Draaijers) Jim Filippone .... helicopter pilot: camera Braden Haggerty .... underwater first assistant camera (as Braden Greer Haggerty) Shane Harvey .... still photographer (as Sugar Shane Harvey) Marcus James .... additional first assistant camera: second unit Rick Jermakowicz .... grip Simon Jori .... first assistant camera: additional photography Alan MacKinnon .... generator operator Jose William Manzano .... camera loader Nathaniel Massey .... camera operator: "a" camera Don McCuaig .... director of photography: second unit (as Donald M. McCuaig) Paul Mohr .... grip (as Paul D. Mohr) Bill Molnar .... best boy grip Jessica Moskal .... focus puller Tara Nicholson .... second assistant camera: "b" camera Jay Norton .... rigging grip (as Jay T. Norton) Robert L. O'Hara .... dolly grip Quincy Paglaro .... additional second assistant camera: second unit Brad Peterman .... underwater first assistant camera Larry Portmann .... first assistant camera: "a" camera Douglas Pruss .... first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit Don Saari .... chief lighting technician Dena Sananin .... camera loader John Seale Jr. .... first assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit (as John Seale) Neil Seale .... camera operator: "a" camera, second unit Robin Smith .... second assistant camera: "a" camera Andrew Sych .... technician: SpaceCam (as Andy Sych) Mike Thomas .... water camera operator Jeff Trebenski .... best boy electrician Gary Viola .... camera operator: "b" camera, second unit Michael J. Wagstaff .... grip Marta Weiss .... additional first assistant camera: second unit (as Marta E. Weiss) Mahlon Todd Williams .... second assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit (as Todd Williams) Casting Department Heike Brandstatter .... casting: Canada Errin Clutton .... casting assistant: Canada Coreen Mayrs .... casting: Canada Mandy Milicevic .... extras casting coordinator Wendy O'Brien .... casting associate Lisa Ratke .... extras casting (as Lisa Lynn Ratke) Kathleen Tomasik .... casting assistant Costume and Wardrobe Department Sondra Durksen .... set costumer Debbie Geaghan .... assistant costume designer Terry Haws .... costumer Brenda McDermid .... costumer: Campbell River Thomas L. Pankiewich .... costume supervisor (as Thomas Pankiewich) Cindy L. Russell .... key set costumer Jacqueline Walker .... costumer: Campbell River Marco Daxton .... costumer (uncredited) Editorial Department Sharon Bloedorn .... assistant editor: Vancouver Caroline Hardon .... assistant editor: Vancouver Michael Hatzer .... color timer Douglas Kunin .... assistant film editor (as Douglas K. Kunin) Thor Roos .... color timer: dailies Megan A. Sears .... apprentice editor (as Megan Sears) Matt Shaffer .... post-production assistant Matthew Walcutt .... post-production assistant (as Matthew C. Walcutt) Michael A. Webber .... first assistant editor: Avid Gary Burritt .... negative cutter (uncredited) David Waco .... post-production coordinator (uncredited) Music Department Bruce Babcock .... orchestrations Paul Broucek .... executive in charge of music: New Line Debbi Datz-Pyle .... music contractor Greg Dennen .... score recordist (as Greg Dannen) Alan DerMarderosian .... musician: synthesist (as Alan Dermarderosian) Barry Fawcett .... scoring crew Robert Fernandez .... score mixer Robert Fernandez .... score recordist Alison Freebairn-Smith .... music administrator Peter Germansen .... scoring crew (as Pete Germansen) Richard Grant .... consultant: Auricle Mark Kaufman .... music clearance executive Thomas Milano .... music editor Larry Rench .... orchestrations Ryan Robinson .... scoring crew Mitch Rotter .... soundtrack executive Erin Scully .... music executive Lori Silfen .... music business affairs executive Mako Sujishi .... synth mixer Ian Walker .... musician: electronic percussion Shirley Walker .... musician: synthesist Rich Wheeler .... scoring crew Scott McRae .... music preparation (uncredited) Transportation Department Lawrence Albright .... driver Greg Farmer .... picture vehicle coordinator Bob Hayes .... driver David Holm .... transportation captain Fred Hunchuk .... driver Michael Huntley .... driver Linda Irvine .... driver Scott Irvine .... transportation coordinator Ron James .... driver Ken C. Johnson .... transportation Tony Johnson .... driver Bruce Kaduhr .... driver (as Bruce Kuduhr) Herb Langill .... driver Earl Meisner .... driver (as David Earl Meisner) Dave Miller .... driver Murray Mills .... driver (as Murray R. Mills) Mike Porohowski .... driver Jan Tayler .... driver Ian 'Moss' Urquhart .... driver Ivan Vlahovic .... driver (as Ivan D. Vlahovic) Greg Voje .... driver Lorrie Ward .... driver David Weston .... driver (as Dave Weston) Clint Wilcox .... driver Clint Wilcox .... transportation coordinator: second unit Other crew Jill Anderson .... payroll accountant Laura Arcangeli .... chef Debera Barager .... production accountant Cassandra Barbour .... rights and clearances: Entertainment Clearances Carter Baynham .... production assistant Lisa Behlendorf .... post-production accountant Dana Belcastro .... production executive Drea Beye .... production assistant: Campbell River Graham Blacklock .... craft service Carolyn Blackwood .... production attorney John Bolton .... production assistant Josie Boulding .... extras wrangler: Campbell River (as Josie Bolding) Christina Bulbrook .... production coordinator (as Christina Margellos) Maria Burgess .... production assistant: Campbell River Tara Burstyk .... production office assistant Laurie Cartwright .... risk management Barbara Chomos .... unit publicist Sandra Chow .... production assistant: Campbell River Peter Conway .... craft service: Campbell River Jon Davidson .... production controller Trevor De Cook .... production assistant: Campbell River (as Trevor DeCook) Tami DeSchutter .... stand-in Annie Doyon .... second assistant accountant Blair Dykes .... production assistant Jeff Egan .... production safety Tawny Ellis .... assistant: David Ellis Kathy Emde .... production assistant: Campbell River Paul Giordano .... assistant location manager (as Paul D. Giordano) Emily Glatter .... supervising production coordinator Ann Goobie .... location manager Lucie Guest .... production assistant Danny Ho .... video & computer playback supervisor Kelly Irwin .... production assistant: Campbell River Marc Jacobs .... production resources Sylvia Jang .... first assistant accountant Colin Jenken .... video/cgi playback Dan Jerowsky .... production assistant: Campbell River Grant Johnson .... extras wrangler: Campbell River Rhys Johnson .... stand-in (as Kim Rhys Johnson) Vanessa Jorgensen .... chef Micah Kelpin .... production assistant Shelley Kreutz .... production assistant Valerie Lowe .... craft service assistant: Campbell River Wendy-Lynne MacKinnon .... craft service assistant: Campbell River Lynne Madison .... craft service assistant: Campbell River Andrew Matthews .... financial advisor Robert Milicevic .... security William Milne .... production assistant: Campbell River Kelly Moon .... script supervisor Georgia Morley .... chef Jennifer Mount .... risk management Kathleen Nurit .... assistant production coordinator: second unit Lisa Pantages .... chef Josh Pasnak .... second assistant accountant Reginald Dale Porter .... security Gordon Price .... production assistant: Campbell River Paul Prokop .... executive in charge of finance Jody Reavley .... assistant production coordinator (as Jodi Reavley) Mick Rochon .... assistant location manager Penny Rogers .... production coordinator: second unit Allan J. Ross .... office production assistant: re-shoots Nicole Rudell .... stand-in Jennifer Ryan .... production secretary Devin Senft .... production assistant Laura Sevier .... rights and clearances: Entertainment Clearances Carmen Siegers .... production office assistant Andrew Simpson .... animal coordinator Bob Sobhani .... assistant: Warren Zide & Craig Perry Scott Spencer .... production assistant David Sporn .... contract administrator Allison Stewart .... extras wrangler: Campbell River Tammy Tamkin .... production assistant Lee Tucker .... preview technical supervisor Nicole Walshaw .... chef (as C. Nicole Walshaw) Richard Wynnyk .... security Vince Yoshida .... puppeteer Rey Astronomo .... computer/video playback operator (uncredited) Scott Steyns .... playback coordinator (uncredited)

Comente com o Facebook:

Um comentário:

REST IN PIECES

Fique por dentro das novidades da franquia Final Destination! RIPB é a maior fonte brasileira de informações sobre os filmes, contando com um acervo de personagens, curiosidades, detalhes de making-of, sinais de mortes, tradução de livros, fotos exclusivas, roteiros, erros, músicas, atores e muito mais.
Aprovado por Jeffrey Reddick!

SOBREVIVENTES

Vinicius Camargo: Administrador, Tradutor, Editor, Criador de Conteúdo, Galerias, Roteiros.

Otávio Azevedo: Editor, Criador de Conteúdo, Downloads, Vídeos, Edições.

Rafael Araújo: Criador de Conteúdo.

Andrew Bianchinne: Editor, Criador de Conteúdo, Designer e HTML.

INSCREVA-SE NO NOSSO CANAL!

Tecnologia do Blogger.

ESTAMOS NO FACEBOOK

LEITURA ONLINE

PARCEIROS

MAPA DO SITE

- FILMES:

PERSONAGENS:


POR TRÁS DAS CÂMERAS:

PERSONAGENS:






POR TRÁS DAS CÂMERAS:
Devil's Flight 

Roteiro/Script (em breve)


Conexões

DOCUMENTÁRIOS:

ORIGINAIS:

TÍTULOS:

LEITURA ONLINE:
Spring Break #2
Spring Break #3 (Em Breve)

Spring Break #4 (Em Breve)

Spring Break #5 (Em Breve)

CONTEÚDO EXCLUSIVO